Skip to the content

Lærere

Andre Enger Aas

Andrey Sorokin

Gitar

Ane Elene Johansen

Anna Starr

Obo

Berit Fonnes

Violin
Orkester
Kammermusikk

Brith Hennie Halvorsen

Visuell kunst

Camilla Renate Nicolaisen

Tegn-Mal-Collage
Keramikk

Dag Okstad

El. bass
Kontrabass

Egil Arne Haugholt

Gitar
Ukulele
Samspillmiks

Einar Berg-Olsen

SKUG

Ekaterina Bespalova

Teaterproduksjon

Elin Berg Rolness

Jazzdans
Musikal
Stepp

Elin Danielsen

Teater

Elin Skogdal

SKUG

Elzbieta Lemaniak

Visuell kunst

Fred Glesnes

Saxofon

Geir Håkon Seljelid

Fiolin

Hanna Tjelmeland Fause

Ballett
Jazzdans

Herborg Rundberg

Piano
Samisk samspill

Ina Helen Møller

Ballett

Inga Oudenstad

Fløyte
Musikk fra livets begynnelse
SKUG

Ingeborg Tåga Grytås

Ballett
Voksenballett Dagtid 
Barnedans
Moderne dans
DUG

Irina Bochkareva

Fløyte
Blokkfløyte
Kulturmiks

Jamie Michael Bivard

Kulturmiks
Dans for gutter

Jarle N. Fredheim

Fiolin
Strykeorkester

Joakim Monsen

Trekkspill

Kirstin Indal

Piano

Kristian Svalestad Olstad

Gitar
Kroken musikk

Kåre Idar Johnsen

Piano

Lars Anders Tahlén

Klarinett
Samspillmiks

Lene Buvik Larsen

Piano
Fiolin
Strykeorkester

Line Camilla Ørsnes

Sang
Kulturmiks

Mari Kristin Hegge Øwre

Korpskoordinator/messinglærer

Maria Amundsen

Teater
Kulturmiks

Maria Stødle

Jazzdans

Mario Machlik

Cello

Marit Ellisiv Landsend

Keramikkverksted

Markus Kreischer

Piano

Marthe Sundbø

Kor
Kulturmiks

Nina Therese Bakke

Messinginstrumenter

Odd Kyrre Alsvik

Slagverk

Ramune Imenickiene

Piano

Rebeka Konc

Piano

Sally Parkinson

Ballett

Sanaa Aoun

Kulturmiks

Sigbjørn Sigurdsson

Slagverk

Signe Johansen

Fiolin
Strykeorkester

Snorre Holmgren

Fiolin
Strykeorkester

Sten-Ivar Frydenlund

Trompet
Kornett
Unge talenter Nord

Synnøve Hay Kaljord

Danselek
Barnedans
Modernedans

Tor Hjalmar Rubach

Fløyte

Tor Kristian Ravnanger Innbjør

Messinginstrumenter

Vibeke Aagaard Johansen

SKUG

Wenche Maria Jentoft

Sang

Øyvin Kristoffer Solberg

SKUG

Øyvind Karstad

Saxofon
Storband
Kammermusikk